PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Shubh KansakarMakwanpur Navy Blue313210744.00183.33
2Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
3Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
4Swaroop ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue3774777.0089.53
5Gaurav KhadkaMakwanpur Light Gray3764538.00105.56
6Astik DahalMakwanpur Light Gray3573719.00132.56
7Nabi AlamMakwanpur Red3503725.0083.33
8Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
9Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52
10Takshak SimkhadaMakwanpur Light Gray3423614.00102.44
11Ashim ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue318116.0056.25
12Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
13Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
14Nima ThokraMakwanpur Sky Blue320106.6783.33

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error