PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Swaroop ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue3774777.0089.53
2Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
3Shubh KansakarMakwanpur Navy Blue313210744.00183.33
4Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
5Gaurav KhadkaMakwanpur Light Gray3764538.00105.56
6Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
7Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
8Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
9Nabi AlamMakwanpur Red3503725.0083.33
10Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52
11Bishesh Bikram ThapaMakwanpur Sky Blue3654721.6767.01
12Jamal RainMakwanpur Red2412320.5075.93
13Rohit ThakurMakwanpur Light Gray3603520.0078.95
14Aditya PatelMakwanpur Light Gray3593419.6776.62
15Astik DahalMakwanpur Light Gray3573719.00132.56
16Ahamad RazaMakwanpur Red3331816.5089.19
17Ayush GuptaMakwanpur Light Gray2331916.5045.83
18Sumit YadavMakwanpur Navy Blue3321716.0068.09
19Rijal DhakalMakwanpur Sky Blue3442114.6786.27
20Takshak SimkhadaMakwanpur Light Gray3423614.00102.44
21Shiv Shakti MahatoMakwanpur Sky Blue3412013.67110.81
22Rabin Kumar SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray3241312.0043.64
23Dipendra PaswanMakwanpur Red329269.6767.44
24Aniket Kumar SahMakwanpur Sky Blue329299.6761.70
25Dhruv ThapaMakwanpur Red327279.0040.30
26Mithilesh Kumar Gupta (b)Makwanpur Navy Blue326248.6759.09
27Krishna GuptaMakwanpur Navy Blue326168.6732.50
28Aashiq AdhikariMakwanpur Sky Blue325198.3337.88
29Nima ThokraMakwanpur Sky Blue320106.6783.33
30Ashim ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue318116.0056.25
31Anurag BartaulaMakwanpur Light Gray318136.0028.57
32Miraj DewanMakwanpur Red316105.3359.26
33Saurav GhorasainiMakwanpur Navy Blue31595.0024.59
34Abhieet YadavMakwanpur Sky Blue312124.0037.50
35Arun SahMakwanpur Sky Blue2444.0050.00
36Kamal ParajuliMakwanpur Navy Blue2753.5058.33
37Aviral Ratna ShakyaMakwanpur Navy Blue2442.0020.00
38Prajay Raj RijalMakwanpur Red3541.6720.00
39Sakar GajurelMakwanpur Light Gray3441.339.52
40Aawarta BhattaraiMakwanpur Sky Blue2111.0033.33
41Nischal DahalMakwanpur Sky Blue3210.6725.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error