PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Shubh KansakarMakwanpur Navy Blue313210744.00183.33
2Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
3Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
4Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
5Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
6Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
7Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52
8Swaroop ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue3774777.0089.53
9Bishesh Bikram ThapaMakwanpur Sky Blue3654721.6767.01
10Gaurav KhadkaMakwanpur Light Gray3764538.00105.56
11Astik DahalMakwanpur Light Gray3573719.00132.56
12Nabi AlamMakwanpur Red3503725.0083.33
13Takshak SimkhadaMakwanpur Light Gray3423614.00102.44
14Rohit ThakurMakwanpur Light Gray3603520.0078.95
15Aditya PatelMakwanpur Light Gray3593419.6776.62
16Aniket Kumar SahMakwanpur Sky Blue329299.6761.70
17Dhruv ThapaMakwanpur Red327279.0040.30
18Dipendra PaswanMakwanpur Red329269.6767.44
19Mithilesh Kumar Gupta (b)Makwanpur Navy Blue326248.6759.09
20Jamal RainMakwanpur Red2412320.5075.93
21Rijal DhakalMakwanpur Sky Blue3442114.6786.27
22Shiv Shakti MahatoMakwanpur Sky Blue3412013.67110.81
23Ayush GuptaMakwanpur Light Gray2331916.5045.83
24Aashiq AdhikariMakwanpur Sky Blue325198.3337.88
25Ahamad RazaMakwanpur Red3331816.5089.19
26Sumit YadavMakwanpur Navy Blue3321716.0068.09
27Krishna GuptaMakwanpur Navy Blue326168.6732.50
28Arpan SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray11414–66.67
29Rabin Kumar SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray3241312.0043.64
30Anurag BartaulaMakwanpur Light Gray318136.0028.57
31Abhieet YadavMakwanpur Sky Blue312124.0037.50
32Ashim ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue318116.0056.25
33Nima ThokraMakwanpur Sky Blue320106.6783.33
34Miraj DewanMakwanpur Red316105.3359.26
35Saurav GhorasainiMakwanpur Navy Blue31595.0024.59
36Irfan AliMakwanpur Red1999.00128.57
37Kamal ParajuliMakwanpur Navy Blue2753.5058.33
38Prajay Raj RijalMakwanpur Red3541.6720.00
39Arun SahMakwanpur Sky Blue2444.0050.00
40Aviral Ratna ShakyaMakwanpur Navy Blue2442.0020.00
41Sakar GajurelMakwanpur Light Gray3441.339.52
42Arpan SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray1222.0015.38
43Sabin PandeyMakwanpur Red1222.0014.29
44Nischal DahalMakwanpur Sky Blue3210.6725.00
45Aawarta BhattaraiMakwanpur Sky Blue2111.0033.33

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error