PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
2Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
3Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
4Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
5Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
6Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error