PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
2Shubh KansakarMakwanpur Navy Blue313210744.00183.33
3Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
4Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
5Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
6Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
7Gaurav KhadkaMakwanpur Light Gray3764538.00105.56
8Aditya PatelMakwanpur Light Gray3593419.6776.62
9Bishesh Bikram ThapaMakwanpur Sky Blue3654721.6767.01
10Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52
11Astik DahalMakwanpur Light Gray3573719.00132.56
12Jamal RainMakwanpur Red2412320.5075.93
13Shiv Shakti MahatoMakwanpur Sky Blue3412013.67110.81
14Swaroop ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue3774777.0089.53
15Rohit ThakurMakwanpur Light Gray3603520.0078.95
16Rijal DhakalMakwanpur Sky Blue3442114.6786.27
17Sumit YadavMakwanpur Navy Blue3321716.0068.09
18Ahamad RazaMakwanpur Red3331816.5089.19
19Aniket Kumar SahMakwanpur Sky Blue329299.6761.70
20Takshak SimkhadaMakwanpur Light Gray3423614.00102.44
21Ayush GuptaMakwanpur Light Gray2331916.5045.83
22Dipendra PaswanMakwanpur Red329269.6767.44
23Dhruv ThapaMakwanpur Red327279.0040.30
24Mithilesh Kumar Gupta (b)Makwanpur Navy Blue326248.6759.09
25Nabi AlamMakwanpur Red3503725.0083.33
26Nima ThokraMakwanpur Sky Blue320106.6783.33
27Krishna GuptaMakwanpur Navy Blue326168.6732.50
28Aashiq AdhikariMakwanpur Sky Blue325198.3337.88
29Miraj DewanMakwanpur Red316105.3359.26
30Arpan SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray11414–66.67
31Abhieet YadavMakwanpur Sky Blue312124.0037.50
32Rabin Kumar SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray3241312.0043.64
33Ashim ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue318116.0056.25
34Anurag BartaulaMakwanpur Light Gray318136.0028.57
35Saurav GhorasainiMakwanpur Navy Blue31595.0024.59
36Kamal ParajuliMakwanpur Navy Blue2753.5058.33
37Arun SahMakwanpur Sky Blue2444.0050.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error