PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Shubh KansakarMakwanpur Navy Blue313210744.00183.33
2Astik DahalMakwanpur Light Gray3573719.00132.56
3Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
4Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52
5Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
6Shiv Shakti MahatoMakwanpur Sky Blue3412013.67110.81
7Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
8Gaurav KhadkaMakwanpur Light Gray3764538.00105.56
9Takshak SimkhadaMakwanpur Light Gray3423614.00102.44
10Swaroop ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue3774777.0089.53
11Ahamad RazaMakwanpur Red3331816.5089.19
12Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
13Rijal DhakalMakwanpur Sky Blue3442114.6786.27
14Nabi AlamMakwanpur Red3503725.0083.33
15Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
16Rohit ThakurMakwanpur Light Gray3603520.0078.95
17Aditya PatelMakwanpur Light Gray3593419.6776.62
18Jamal RainMakwanpur Red2412320.5075.93
19Sumit YadavMakwanpur Navy Blue3321716.0068.09
20Dipendra PaswanMakwanpur Red329269.6767.44
21Bishesh Bikram ThapaMakwanpur Sky Blue3654721.6767.01
22Aniket Kumar SahMakwanpur Sky Blue329299.6761.70
23Mithilesh Kumar Gupta (b)Makwanpur Navy Blue326248.6759.09
24Ashim ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue318116.0056.25
25Ayush GuptaMakwanpur Light Gray2331916.5045.83
26Rabin Kumar SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray3241312.0043.64
27Dhruv ThapaMakwanpur Red327279.0040.30
28Aashiq AdhikariMakwanpur Sky Blue325198.3337.88
29Abhieet YadavMakwanpur Sky Blue312124.0037.50
30Krishna GuptaMakwanpur Navy Blue326168.6732.50
31Anurag BartaulaMakwanpur Light Gray318136.0028.57
32Saurav GhorasainiMakwanpur Navy Blue31595.0024.59
33Sakar GajurelMakwanpur Light Gray3441.339.52

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error