PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAKWANPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Shubh KansakarMakwanpur Navy Blue313210744.00183.33
2Suman SunarMakwanpur Red31316643.67108.26
3Bishal PhuyalMakwanpur Sky Blue31278463.50112.39
4Yubin BudhathokiMakwanpur Navy Blue3925930.6788.46
5Gokul AdhikariMakwanpur Red3886029.3383.02
6Sakshyam BastakotiMakwanpur Navy Blue3836427.67129.69
7Swaroop ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue3774777.0089.53
8Gaurav KhadkaMakwanpur Light Gray3764538.00105.56
9Irfan Ali NadafMakwanpur Red3675422.33115.52
10Bishesh Bikram ThapaMakwanpur Sky Blue3654721.6767.01
11Rohit ThakurMakwanpur Light Gray3603520.0078.95
12Aditya PatelMakwanpur Light Gray3593419.6776.62
13Astik DahalMakwanpur Light Gray3573719.00132.56
14Nabi AlamMakwanpur Red3503725.0083.33
15Rijal DhakalMakwanpur Sky Blue3442114.6786.27
16Takshak SimkhadaMakwanpur Light Gray3423614.00102.44
17Jamal RainMakwanpur Red2412320.5075.93
18Shiv Shakti MahatoMakwanpur Sky Blue3412013.67110.81
19Ahamad RazaMakwanpur Red3331816.5089.19
20Ayush GuptaMakwanpur Light Gray2331916.5045.83
21Sumit YadavMakwanpur Navy Blue3321716.0068.09
22Dipendra PaswanMakwanpur Red329269.6767.44
23Aniket Kumar SahMakwanpur Sky Blue329299.6761.70
24Dhruv ThapaMakwanpur Red327279.0040.30
25Mithilesh Kumar Gupta (b)Makwanpur Navy Blue326248.6759.09
26Krishna GuptaMakwanpur Navy Blue326168.6732.50
27Aashiq AdhikariMakwanpur Sky Blue325198.3337.88
28Rabin Kumar SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray3241312.0043.64
29Nima ThokraMakwanpur Sky Blue320106.6783.33
30Ashim ShresthaMakwanpur Navy Blue318116.0056.25
31Anurag BartaulaMakwanpur Light Gray318136.0028.57
32Miraj DewanMakwanpur Red316105.3359.26
33Saurav GhorasainiMakwanpur Navy Blue31595.0024.59
34Arpan SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray11414–66.67
35Abhieet YadavMakwanpur Sky Blue312124.0037.50
36Irfan AliMakwanpur Red1999.00128.57
37Kamal ParajuliMakwanpur Navy Blue2753.5058.33
38Prajay Raj RijalMakwanpur Red3541.6720.00
39Arun SahMakwanpur Sky Blue2444.0050.00
40Aviral Ratna ShakyaMakwanpur Navy Blue2442.0020.00
41Sakar GajurelMakwanpur Light Gray3441.339.52
42Arpan SharmaMakwanpur Light Gray1222.0015.38
43Sabin PandeyMakwanpur Red1222.0014.29
44Nischal DahalMakwanpur Sky Blue3210.6725.00
45Aawarta BhattaraiMakwanpur Sky Blue2111.0033.33

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error