PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
2Ronim TiwariBalkumari Lions314512548.3396.03
3Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
4Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
5Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
6Aadil KhanBungamati Eagles3623520.6771.26
7Bibke Rana MagarGodawari Sharks3592919.67103.51
8Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
9Tilak Raj BhandariBalkumari Lions3403320.0097.56
10Dipesh SahBalkumari Lions328199.33107.69
11Aashutosh GhiraiyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3864128.67108.86
12Saditya BanjaraGodawari Sharks3714123.6762.28
13Natrajan Kumar SahGodawari Sharks3402840.0035.71
14Suraj ThapaBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3347.69

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error