PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Joy ThapaGodawari Sharks314810774.0072.20
2Ronim TiwariBalkumari Lions314512548.3396.03
3Aryan Jung ChhetriBungamati Eagles3994933.0098.02
4Aashutosh GhiraiyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3864128.67108.86
5Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
6Arjun SunarBalkumari Lions3774225.6762.10
7Saditya BanjaraGodawari Sharks3714123.6762.28
8Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
9Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
10Chandan YadavBungamati Eagles3583719.3381.69
11Aarav ShresthaBungamati Eagles3615820.3377.22
12Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
13Padam SunarBungamati Eagles3714323.6758.20
14Aadil KhanBungamati Eagles3623520.6771.26
15Sanjay MallaBalkumari Lions3504516.6746.73
16Abhishek DhakalGodawari Sharks3372312.3362.71
17Bishal KurmiBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3396.88
18Bibke Rana MagarGodawari Sharks3592919.67103.51
19Bishal AyerBanglamukhi Cheetas2513925.5062.96
20Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
21Natrajan Kumar SahGodawari Sharks3402840.0035.71
22Suraj ThapaBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3347.69
23Ashim K.cGodawari Sharks320156.67100.00
24Ramsebak YadavGodawari Sharks320156.6745.45
25Purushottam Kumar MandalGodawari Sharks317155.6770.83
26Kritik GyawaliBanglamukhi Cheetas3411713.6737.96
27Tilak Raj BhandariBalkumari Lions3403320.0097.56
28Dipesh SahBalkumari Lions328199.33107.69
29Sunil ChaudharyBalkumari Lions324228.0061.54
30Rajat SharmaBungamati Eagles31866.0048.65
31Ayush JaiswalBalkumari Lions214127.0040.00
32Sameer SodembaBanglamukhi Cheetas2767.0029.17
33Ajay RoyBanglamukhi Cheetas2191419.0054.29
34Anjel PoudelGodawari Sharks217108.5036.17
35Pankaj PandeyBanglamukhi Cheetas215157.50100.00
36Awadesh GuptaBungamati Eagles3993.0031.03
37Anmol PoudelBungamati Eagles254–35.71

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error