PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Joy ThapaGodawari Sharks314810774.0072.20
2Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
3Ronim TiwariBalkumari Lions314512548.3396.03
4Natrajan Kumar SahGodawari Sharks3402840.0035.71
5Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
6Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
7Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
8Aryan Jung ChhetriBungamati Eagles3994933.0098.02
9Aashutosh GhiraiyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3864128.67108.86
10Arjun SunarBalkumari Lions3774225.6762.10
11Bishal AyerBanglamukhi Cheetas2513925.5062.96
12Saditya BanjaraGodawari Sharks3714123.6762.28
13Padam SunarBungamati Eagles3714323.6758.20
14Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
15Aadil KhanBungamati Eagles3623520.6771.26
16Aarav ShresthaBungamati Eagles3615820.3377.22
17Tilak Raj BhandariBalkumari Lions3403320.0097.56
18Bibke Rana MagarGodawari Sharks3592919.67103.51
19Chandan YadavBungamati Eagles3583719.3381.69
20Ajay RoyBanglamukhi Cheetas2191419.0054.29
21Sanjay MallaBalkumari Lions3504516.6746.73
22Kritik GyawaliBanglamukhi Cheetas3411713.6737.96
23Abhishek DhakalGodawari Sharks3372312.3362.71
24Bishal KurmiBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3396.88
25Suraj ThapaBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3347.69
26Dipesh SahBalkumari Lions328199.33107.69
27Anjel PoudelGodawari Sharks217108.5036.17
28Sunil ChaudharyBalkumari Lions324228.0061.54
29Pankaj PandeyBanglamukhi Cheetas215157.50100.00
30Lalit BoharaBalkumari Lions321147.0032.81
31Ayush JaiswalBalkumari Lions214127.0040.00
32Sameer SodembaBanglamukhi Cheetas2767.0029.17
33Ashim K.cGodawari Sharks320156.67100.00
34Ramsebak YadavGodawari Sharks320156.6745.45
35Rajat SharmaBungamati Eagles31866.0048.65
36Purushottam Kumar MandalGodawari Sharks317155.6770.83
37Awadesh GuptaBungamati Eagles3993.0031.03
38Saras KhatriBungamati Eagles3632.0018.18
39Sudip BhusalBanglamukhi Cheetas3211.0022.22
40Bhargav KhanalBalkumari Lions2111.0014.29

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error