PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
2Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
3Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
4Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
5Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
6Aarav ShresthaBungamati Eagles3615820.3377.22

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error