PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
2Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
3Aashutosh GhiraiyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3864128.67108.86
4Bibke Rana MagarGodawari Sharks3592919.67103.51
5Aryan Jung ChhetriBungamati Eagles3994933.0098.02
6Tilak Raj BhandariBalkumari Lions3403320.0097.56
7Bishal KurmiBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3396.88
8Ronim TiwariBalkumari Lions314512548.3396.03
9Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
10Chandan YadavBungamati Eagles3583719.3381.69
11Aarav ShresthaBungamati Eagles3615820.3377.22
12Joy ThapaGodawari Sharks314810774.0072.20
13Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
14Aadil KhanBungamati Eagles3623520.6771.26
15Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
16Bishal AyerBanglamukhi Cheetas2513925.5062.96
17Abhishek DhakalGodawari Sharks3372312.3362.71
18Saditya BanjaraGodawari Sharks3714123.6762.28
19Arjun SunarBalkumari Lions3774225.6762.10
20Sunil ChaudharyBalkumari Lions324228.0061.54
21Padam SunarBungamati Eagles3714323.6758.20
22Ajay RoyBanglamukhi Cheetas2191419.0054.29
23Rajat SharmaBungamati Eagles31866.0048.65
24Suraj ThapaBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3347.69
25Sanjay MallaBalkumari Lions3504516.6746.73
26Ramsebak YadavGodawari Sharks320156.6745.45
27Ayush JaiswalBalkumari Lions214127.0040.00
28Kritik GyawaliBanglamukhi Cheetas3411713.6737.96
29Anjel PoudelGodawari Sharks217108.5036.17
30Natrajan Kumar SahGodawari Sharks3402840.0035.71
31Lalit BoharaBalkumari Lions321147.0032.81
32Saras KhatriBungamati Eagles3632.0018.18

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error