PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Joy ThapaGodawari Sharks314810774.0072.20
2Ronim TiwariBalkumari Lions314512548.3396.03
3Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
4Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
5Aryan Jung ChhetriBungamati Eagles3994933.0098.02
6Aashutosh GhiraiyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3864128.67108.86
7Arjun SunarBalkumari Lions3774225.6762.10
8Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
9Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
10Saditya BanjaraGodawari Sharks3714123.6762.28
11Padam SunarBungamati Eagles3714323.6758.20
12Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
13Aadil KhanBungamati Eagles3623520.6771.26
14Aarav ShresthaBungamati Eagles3615820.3377.22
15Bibke Rana MagarGodawari Sharks3592919.67103.51
16Chandan YadavBungamati Eagles3583719.3381.69
17Bishal AyerBanglamukhi Cheetas2513925.5062.96
18Sanjay MallaBalkumari Lions3504516.6746.73
19Kritik GyawaliBanglamukhi Cheetas3411713.6737.96
20Natrajan Kumar SahGodawari Sharks3402840.0035.71
21Tilak Raj BhandariBalkumari Lions3403320.0097.56
22Abhishek DhakalGodawari Sharks3372312.3362.71
23Bishal KurmiBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3396.88
24Suraj ThapaBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3347.69
25Dipesh SahBalkumari Lions328199.33107.69
26Sunil ChaudharyBalkumari Lions324228.0061.54
27Lalit BoharaBalkumari Lions321147.0032.81
28Ashim K.cGodawari Sharks320156.67100.00
29Ramsebak YadavGodawari Sharks320156.6745.45
30Ajay RoyBanglamukhi Cheetas2191419.0054.29
31Rajat SharmaBungamati Eagles31866.0048.65
32Anjel PoudelGodawari Sharks217108.5036.17
33Purushottam Kumar MandalGodawari Sharks317155.6770.83
34Pankaj PandeyBanglamukhi Cheetas215157.50100.00
35Ayush JaiswalBalkumari Lions214127.0040.00
36Awadesh GuptaBungamati Eagles3993.0031.03
37Sameer SodembaBanglamukhi Cheetas2767.0029.17
38Saras KhatriBungamati Eagles3632.0018.18
39Anmol PoudelBungamati Eagles254–35.71
40Bimal ShresthaBanglamukhi Cheetas1222.0040.00
41Sudip BhusalBanglamukhi Cheetas3211.0022.22
42Bishal BhandariBanglamukhi Cheetas1111.0020.00
43Bhargav KhanalBalkumari Lions2111.0014.29

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error