PM CUP MENS DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - LALITPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Ronim TiwariBalkumari Lions314512548.3396.03
2Joy ThapaGodawari Sharks314810774.0072.20
3Sachin LekhakBalkumari Lions31189639.33110.28
4Surya TamangBungamati Eagles3656521.6789.04
5Aarav ShresthaBungamati Eagles3615820.3377.22
6Sangam SedhaiBungamati Eagles3755337.5070.09
7Bipin AcharyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3995149.50113.79
8Nabin JoshiBalkumari Lions3765038.0071.70
9Aryan Jung ChhetriBungamati Eagles3994933.0098.02
10Sanjay MallaBalkumari Lions3504516.6746.73
11Padam SunarBungamati Eagles3714323.6758.20
12Arjun SunarBalkumari Lions3774225.6762.10
13Aashutosh GhiraiyaBanglamukhi Cheetas3864128.67108.86
14Saditya BanjaraGodawari Sharks3714123.6762.28
15Bishal AyerBanglamukhi Cheetas2513925.5062.96
16Chandan YadavBungamati Eagles3583719.3381.69
17Aadil KhanBungamati Eagles3623520.6771.26
18Tilak Raj BhandariBalkumari Lions3403320.0097.56
19Bibke Rana MagarGodawari Sharks3592919.67103.51
20Natrajan Kumar SahGodawari Sharks3402840.0035.71
21Abhishek DhakalGodawari Sharks3372312.3362.71
22Sunil ChaudharyBalkumari Lions324228.0061.54
23Dipesh SahBalkumari Lions328199.33107.69
24Kritik GyawaliBanglamukhi Cheetas3411713.6737.96
25Bishal KurmiBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3396.88
26Suraj ThapaBanglamukhi Cheetas3311510.3347.69
27Ashim K.cGodawari Sharks320156.67100.00
28Ramsebak YadavGodawari Sharks320156.6745.45
29Purushottam Kumar MandalGodawari Sharks317155.6770.83
30Pankaj PandeyBanglamukhi Cheetas215157.50100.00
31Lalit BoharaBalkumari Lions321147.0032.81
32Ajay RoyBanglamukhi Cheetas2191419.0054.29
33Ayush JaiswalBalkumari Lions214127.0040.00
34Anjel PoudelGodawari Sharks217108.5036.17
35Awadesh GuptaBungamati Eagles3993.0031.03
36Rajat SharmaBungamati Eagles31866.0048.65
37Sameer SodembaBanglamukhi Cheetas2767.0029.17
38Anmol PoudelBungamati Eagles254–35.71
39Saras KhatriBungamati Eagles3632.0018.18
40Bimal ShresthaBanglamukhi Cheetas1222.0040.00
41Sudip BhusalBanglamukhi Cheetas3211.0022.22
42Bishal BhandariBanglamukhi Cheetas1111.0020.00
43Bhargav KhanalBalkumari Lions2111.0014.29

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error