MENS PM CUP DISTRICT SELECTION

MEN'S PM CUP DISTRICT SELECTION - KATHMANDU DISTRICT - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Janak ChandChandragiri Cricket Association Of Nepal21236361.50100.00
2Rabin JoshiMahabir Studies & Athletics Centre425315663.25124.63
3Samrat ShahGreat Himalaya Cricket Academy422713056.7599.56
4Buddiman BistaCricket Excellence Center41549751.3388.51
5Pratish G.CMahabir Studies & Athletics Centre41407635.00155.56
6Prashiddha JaishiCricket Excellence Center51395334.75114.88
7Dhiraj DeubaBaluwatar Cricket Club41245941.33130.53
8Sarthak DhitalMahabir Studies & Athletics Centre51166329.0065.54
9Suraj KamiNew Vision Club31146438.0096.61
10Khag Raj JoshiKathmandu Cricket Academy21119255.5084.09
11Raghunandan SinghOne Day Cricket Academy210281102.00141.67
12Nitesh KumarGreat Himalaya Cricket Academy31007550.00104.17
13Aaryan MandalNexus Cricket Academy2989549.0069.50
14Ganesh BistaCricket Excellence Center4976148.5081.51
15Deepak BoharaHimalayan Cricket Academy4945423.5081.74
16Birendra DhanadiCricket Excellence Center4926623.0060.93
17Sonu DevkotaMahabir Studies & Athletics Centre4866421.50108.86
18Sujan OliAngels' Sports Academy2696934.5067.65
19Aashish Bahadur ChhetriPuspalal Sports Club2686634.00115.25
20Bikram PandeyPuspalal Sports Club2626062.0098.41
21Prince Kumar SinghNexus Cricket Academy2555227.5085.94

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error