MENS PM CUP DISTRICT SELECTION

MEN'S PM CUP DISTRICT SELECTION - KATHMANDU DISTRICT - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Rit GautamCricket Excellence Center5407144135.67124.85
2Ishan PandeyGreat Himalaya Cricket Academy325514785.00128.14
3Abhishek BudhayerHimalayan Cricket Academy4255152127.5095.51
4Rabin JoshiMahabir Studies & Athletics Centre425315663.25124.63
5Uttam Thapa MagarMahabir Studies & Athletics Centre522813857.00152.00
6Samrat ShahGreat Himalaya Cricket Academy422713056.7599.56
7Upendra KhatriAngels' Sports Academy219117395.50111.70
8Kiran DaulyalHimalayan Cricket Academy418914963.00105.59
9Babin BoharaNew Vision Club417910144.75101.13
10Shardul Sum BhattaNew Vision Club415710039.2592.90
11Nitesh BudhathokiOasis Cricket Academy214214171.00110.08
12Pankaj Prasad PantForever Cricket Boys Club2107102107.00101.90

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error