PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Aaditya MandalMahottari Force316612955.33122.06
2Abhisekh TiwariMahottari Strikers31607980.00181.82
3Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors211010855.00115.79
4Sarfraj AnsariMahottari Force3964132.0098.97
5Satish YadavMahottari Force3955547.50125.00
6Sitesh DasMahottari Strikers3934831.0069.40
7Raj Kumar SahaniMahottari Thunder3925430.67109.52
8Rajiv SadaMahottari Thunder3903530.00140.63
9Ravi Kumar SinghMahottari Thunder3804226.67140.35
10Shekh Helal AjmadMahottari Strikers3794326.3380.61
11Subhash AdhikariMahottari Warriors3764725.3369.09
12Shyam MandalMahottari Force3755137.5087.21
13Pranay SahMahottari Thunder3744724.6778.72
14Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force2706235.00109.38
15Sheikh TeshamulMahottari Warriors3553618.33119.57
16Priyant KumarMahottari Strikers3483716.0090.57
17Manish KaparMahottari Warriors3474315.6787.04
18Bi. Dhawan Kumar SahaniMahottari Force3422942.0097.67
19Sumit SahMahottari Strikers3422214.0070.00
20Rahul MandalMahottari Warriors3371618.5078.72
21Amlesh Sah KanuMahottari Strikers3352611.6749.30
22Ram Kumar ThakurMahottari Strikers3341511.3391.89
23Ajmat KawariMahottari Thunder3312110.3345.59
24Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors1303030.00103.45
25Nikhil MandalMahottari Force2272713.5093.10
26Ajmat SheikhMahottari Strikers32720–150.00
27Aaditya JhaMahottari Thunder324178.0077.42
28Keshav GuptaMahottari Warriors323237.6731.08
29Satendra MandalMahottari Force321910.5075.00
30Akbar SaphiMahottari Warriors218169.0036.73
31Baliram YadavMahottari Warriors31795.6768.00
32Nitesh YadavMahottari Strikers316118.0061.54
33Ramesh SahaniMahottari Warriors316165.3376.19
34Mubarak NadafMahottari Warriors313114.3365.00
35Ravi MandalMahottari Thunder31274.0060.00
36Amrit MandalMahottari Force1111111.00110.00
37Rahul SahMahottari Thunder3993.0027.27
38Gaurav ChaudharyMahottari Thunder363–28.57
39Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force1555.0062.50
40Md Yusuf AlamMahottari Force1555.0035.71
41Satyam GuptaMahottari Thunder3531.6729.41
42Rajesh RautMahottari Force144–100.00
43Ashutosh Raj SahMahottari Warriors3323.0011.54
44Akash MandalMahottari Force2111.0033.33
45Saroj MandalMahottari Strikers2111.0010.00
46Abhinash AdhikariMahottari Thunder3110.3311.11

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error