PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Aaditya MandalMahottari Force316612955.33122.06
2Abhisekh TiwariMahottari Strikers31607980.00181.82
3Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors211010855.00115.79
4Sarfraj AnsariMahottari Force3964132.0098.97
5Satish YadavMahottari Force3955547.50125.00
6Sheikh TeshamulMahottari Warriors3553618.33119.57
7Sitesh DasMahottari Strikers3934831.0069.40
8Shyam MandalMahottari Force3755137.5087.21
9Rajiv SadaMahottari Thunder3903530.00140.63
10Pranay SahMahottari Thunder3744724.6778.72
11Subhash AdhikariMahottari Warriors3764725.3369.09
12Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force2706235.00109.38
13Bi. Dhawan Kumar SahaniMahottari Force3422942.0097.67
14Raj Kumar SahaniMahottari Thunder3925430.67109.52
15Ravi Kumar SinghMahottari Thunder3804226.67140.35
16Shekh Helal AjmadMahottari Strikers3794326.3380.61
17Manish KaparMahottari Warriors3474315.6787.04
18Priyant KumarMahottari Strikers3483716.0090.57
19Sumit SahMahottari Strikers3422214.0070.00
20Rahul MandalMahottari Warriors3371618.5078.72
21Amlesh Sah KanuMahottari Strikers3352611.6749.30
22Ajmat KawariMahottari Thunder3312110.3345.59
23Aaditya JhaMahottari Thunder324178.0077.42
24Satendra MandalMahottari Force321910.5075.00
25Baliram YadavMahottari Warriors31795.6768.00
26Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors1303030.00103.45
27Nikhil MandalMahottari Force2272713.5093.10
28Keshav GuptaMahottari Warriors323237.6731.08
29Akbar SaphiMahottari Warriors218169.0036.73
30Ram Kumar ThakurMahottari Strikers3341511.3391.89
31Ravi MandalMahottari Thunder31274.0060.00
32Ajmat SheikhMahottari Strikers32720–150.00
33Ramesh SahaniMahottari Warriors316165.3376.19
34Mubarak NadafMahottari Warriors313114.3365.00
35Rahul SahMahottari Thunder3993.0027.27
36Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force1555.0062.50

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error