PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Abhisekh TiwariMahottari Strikers31607980.00181.82
2Ravi Kumar SinghMahottari Thunder3804226.67140.35
3Raj Kumar SahaniMahottari Thunder3925430.67109.52
4Aaditya MandalMahottari Force316612955.33122.06
5Rajiv SadaMahottari Thunder3903530.00140.63
6Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors211010855.00115.79
7Sarfraj AnsariMahottari Force3964132.0098.97
8Satish YadavMahottari Force3955547.50125.00
9Sitesh DasMahottari Strikers3934831.0069.40
10Shekh Helal AjmadMahottari Strikers3794326.3380.61
11Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force2706235.00109.38
12Ajmat SheikhMahottari Strikers32720–150.00
13Manish KaparMahottari Warriors3474315.6787.04
14Subhash AdhikariMahottari Warriors3764725.3369.09
15Priyant KumarMahottari Strikers3483716.0090.57
16Sumit SahMahottari Strikers3422214.0070.00
17Rahul MandalMahottari Warriors3371618.5078.72
18Ram Kumar ThakurMahottari Strikers3341511.3391.89
19Ajmat KawariMahottari Thunder3312110.3345.59
20Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors1303030.00103.45
21Nikhil MandalMahottari Force2272713.5093.10
22Ramesh SahaniMahottari Warriors316165.3376.19
23Nitesh YadavMahottari Strikers316118.0061.54
24Mubarak NadafMahottari Warriors313114.3365.00
25Amrit MandalMahottari Force1111111.00110.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error