PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Aaditya MandalMahottari Force316612955.33122.06
2Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors211010855.00115.79
3Abhisekh TiwariMahottari Strikers31607980.00181.82
4Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force2706235.00109.38
5Satish YadavMahottari Force3955547.50125.00
6Raj Kumar SahaniMahottari Thunder3925430.67109.52
7Shyam MandalMahottari Force3755137.5087.21
8Sitesh DasMahottari Strikers3934831.0069.40
9Subhash AdhikariMahottari Warriors3764725.3369.09
10Pranay SahMahottari Thunder3744724.6778.72
11Shekh Helal AjmadMahottari Strikers3794326.3380.61
12Manish KaparMahottari Warriors3474315.6787.04
13Ravi Kumar SinghMahottari Thunder3804226.67140.35
14Sarfraj AnsariMahottari Force3964132.0098.97
15Priyant KumarMahottari Strikers3483716.0090.57
16Sheikh TeshamulMahottari Warriors3553618.33119.57
17Rajiv SadaMahottari Thunder3903530.00140.63
18Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors1303030.00103.45
19Bi. Dhawan Kumar SahaniMahottari Force3422942.0097.67
20Nikhil MandalMahottari Force2272713.5093.10
21Amlesh Sah KanuMahottari Strikers3352611.6749.30
22Keshav GuptaMahottari Warriors323237.6731.08
23Sumit SahMahottari Strikers3422214.0070.00
24Ajmat KawariMahottari Thunder3312110.3345.59
25Ajmat SheikhMahottari Strikers32720–150.00
26Aaditya JhaMahottari Thunder324178.0077.42
27Rahul MandalMahottari Warriors3371618.5078.72
28Akbar SaphiMahottari Warriors218169.0036.73
29Ramesh SahaniMahottari Warriors316165.3376.19
30Ram Kumar ThakurMahottari Strikers3341511.3391.89
31Nitesh YadavMahottari Strikers316118.0061.54
32Mubarak NadafMahottari Warriors313114.3365.00
33Amrit MandalMahottari Force1111111.00110.00
34Satendra MandalMahottari Force321910.5075.00
35Baliram YadavMahottari Warriors31795.6768.00
36Rahul SahMahottari Thunder3993.0027.27
37Ravi MandalMahottari Thunder31274.0060.00
38Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force1555.0062.50
39Md Yusuf AlamMahottari Force1555.0035.71
40Rajesh RautMahottari Force144–100.00
41Gaurav ChaudharyMahottari Thunder363–28.57
42Satyam GuptaMahottari Thunder3531.6729.41
43Ashutosh Raj SahMahottari Warriors3323.0011.54
44Akash MandalMahottari Force2111.0033.33
45Abhinash AdhikariMahottari Thunder3110.3311.11
46Saroj MandalMahottari Strikers2111.0010.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error