PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Abhisekh TiwariMahottari Strikers31607980.00181.82
2Aaditya MandalMahottari Force316612955.33122.06
3Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors211010855.00115.79
4Satish YadavMahottari Force3955547.50125.00
5Bi. Dhawan Kumar SahaniMahottari Force3422942.0097.67
6Shyam MandalMahottari Force3755137.5087.21
7Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force2706235.00109.38
8Sarfraj AnsariMahottari Force3964132.0098.97
9Sitesh DasMahottari Strikers3934831.0069.40
10Raj Kumar SahaniMahottari Thunder3925430.67109.52
11Rajiv SadaMahottari Thunder3903530.00140.63
12Ravi Kumar SinghMahottari Thunder3804226.67140.35
13Shekh Helal AjmadMahottari Strikers3794326.3380.61
14Subhash AdhikariMahottari Warriors3764725.3369.09
15Pranay SahMahottari Thunder3744724.6778.72
16Rahul MandalMahottari Warriors3371618.5078.72
17Sheikh TeshamulMahottari Warriors3553618.33119.57
18Priyant KumarMahottari Strikers3483716.0090.57
19Manish KaparMahottari Warriors3474315.6787.04
20Sumit SahMahottari Strikers3422214.0070.00
21Nikhil MandalMahottari Force2272713.5093.10
22Amlesh Sah KanuMahottari Strikers3352611.6749.30
23Ram Kumar ThakurMahottari Strikers3341511.3391.89
24Satendra MandalMahottari Force321910.5075.00
25Ajmat KawariMahottari Thunder3312110.3345.59
26Akbar SaphiMahottari Warriors218169.0036.73
27Aaditya JhaMahottari Thunder324178.0077.42
28Nitesh YadavMahottari Strikers316118.0061.54
29Keshav GuptaMahottari Warriors323237.6731.08
30Baliram YadavMahottari Warriors31795.6768.00
31Ramesh SahaniMahottari Warriors316165.3376.19
32Mubarak NadafMahottari Warriors313114.3365.00
33Ravi MandalMahottari Thunder31274.0060.00
34Rahul SahMahottari Thunder3993.0027.27
35Ashutosh Raj SahMahottari Warriors3323.0011.54
36Satyam GuptaMahottari Thunder3531.6729.41
37Akash MandalMahottari Force2111.0033.33
38Saroj MandalMahottari Strikers2111.0010.00
39Abhinash AdhikariMahottari Thunder3110.3311.11

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error