PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - MAHOTTARI - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Abhisekh TiwariMahottari Strikers31607980.00181.82
2Rajiv SadaMahottari Thunder3903530.00140.63
3Ravi Kumar SinghMahottari Thunder3804226.67140.35
4Satish YadavMahottari Force3955547.50125.00
5Aaditya MandalMahottari Force316612955.33122.06
6Sheikh TeshamulMahottari Warriors3553618.33119.57
7Navin Kumar YadavMahottari Warriors211010855.00115.79
8Raj Kumar SahaniMahottari Thunder3925430.67109.52
9Gautam JaiswalMahottari Force2706235.00109.38
10Sarfraj AnsariMahottari Force3964132.0098.97
11Bi. Dhawan Kumar SahaniMahottari Force3422942.0097.67
12Ram Kumar ThakurMahottari Strikers3341511.3391.89
13Priyant KumarMahottari Strikers3483716.0090.57
14Shyam MandalMahottari Force3755137.5087.21
15Manish KaparMahottari Warriors3474315.6787.04
16Shekh Helal AjmadMahottari Strikers3794326.3380.61
17Pranay SahMahottari Thunder3744724.6778.72
18Rahul MandalMahottari Warriors3371618.5078.72
19Aaditya JhaMahottari Thunder324178.0077.42
20Sumit SahMahottari Strikers3422214.0070.00
21Sitesh DasMahottari Strikers3934831.0069.40
22Subhash AdhikariMahottari Warriors3764725.3369.09
23Amlesh Sah KanuMahottari Strikers3352611.6749.30
24Ajmat KawariMahottari Thunder3312110.3345.59
25Akbar SaphiMahottari Warriors218169.0036.73
26Keshav GuptaMahottari Warriors323237.6731.08
27Rahul SahMahottari Thunder3993.0027.27

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error