PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Ali Akbar AnsariDhanusha Red31286242.67104.07
2Chandan Yadav ADhanusha Red3997733.00100.00
3Himanshu DuttaDhanusha Blue3945447.00156.67
4Rahul PaswanDhanusha Red3776625.6753.47
5Ranjit YadavDhanusha Yellow3706135.0065.42
6Rajaul MustafaDhanusha Yellow3391913.0066.10
7Milan Bibhuti MishraDhanusha Red3352711.67102.94
8Subham OjhaDhanusha Yellow3341811.3329.82
9Parshuram YadavDhanusha Green3321610.6757.14
10Avinash ThakurDhanusha Green3312410.3364.58
11Prashant Kumar ThakurDhanusha Yellow2303015.0057.69
12Aayan AkramDhanusha Yellow3301410.0060.00
13Sajan YadavDhanusha Yellow3261213.0037.68
14Aniket YadavDhanusha Blue326138.6735.62
15Dipak YadavDhanusha Blue3201810.0033.33
16Kirshna Mohan SahDhanusha Red318176.0094.74
17Manoj MandalDhanusha Blue217178.50121.43
18Hari Shankar SahDhanusha Green217108.5085.00
19Abnit RoyDhanusha Red316125.3351.61
20Suyoj PanditDhanusha Blue215127.5040.54
21Ravi Kumar ThakurDhanusha Green31484.6723.33
22Krishna Kumar YadavDhanusha Red212106.0037.50
23Umang KarnDhanusha Green31254.0031.58
24Basudev YadavDhanusha Blue211115.50110.00
25Rahul SahDhanusha Green2999.0075.00
26Rup Narayan RautDhanusha Red3983.0045.00
27Nitish YadavDhanusha Yellow2888.0080.00
28Aayush YadavDhanusha Blue2874.0042.11
29Saroj AnandDhanusha Green3882.6780.00
30Ankit Kumar YadavDhanusha Red3737.0020.59
31Avanish NidhiDhanusha Green3753.5030.43
32Mohit ChaudharyDhanusha Green2773.5028.00
33Abjit MandalDhanusha Red3772.3333.33
34Rohan YadavDhanusha Green2663.0060.00
35Alok Kumar MandalDhanusha Yellow3653.0037.50
36Subhash SinghDhanusha Green3542.5071.43
37Sadik RazaDhanusha Blue2532.5031.25
38Chandan Yadav BDhanusha Red3444.0066.67
39Ravi SahDhanusha Yellow2442.0036.36
40Aasik YadavDhanusha Yellow2331.5025.00
41Pradeep MandalDhanusha Yellow2331.5016.67
42Sani MandalDhanusha Green3221.0018.18
43Dinesh Kumar YadavDhanusha Blue2111.0012.50
44Asraf MansuriDhanusha Yellow2110.5020.00
45Sonu YadavDhanusha Red3110.333.23

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error