PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Himanshu DuttaDhanusha Blue3945447.00156.67
2Ali Akbar AnsariDhanusha Red31286242.67104.07
3Milan Bibhuti MishraDhanusha Red3352711.67102.94
4Chandan Yadav ADhanusha Red3997733.00100.00
5Rajaul MustafaDhanusha Yellow3391913.0066.10
6Ranjit YadavDhanusha Yellow3706135.0065.42
7Avinash ThakurDhanusha Green3312410.3364.58
8Aayan AkramDhanusha Yellow3301410.0060.00
9Prashant Kumar ThakurDhanusha Yellow2303015.0057.69
10Parshuram YadavDhanusha Green3321610.6757.14
11Rahul PaswanDhanusha Red3776625.6753.47
12Abnit RoyDhanusha Red316125.3351.61
13Suyoj PanditDhanusha Blue215127.5040.54
14Sajan YadavDhanusha Yellow3261213.0037.68
15Krishna Kumar YadavDhanusha Red212106.0037.50
16Aniket YadavDhanusha Blue326138.6735.62
17Dipak YadavDhanusha Blue3201810.0033.33
18Umang KarnDhanusha Green31254.0031.58
19Subham OjhaDhanusha Yellow3341811.3329.82
20Ravi Kumar ThakurDhanusha Green31484.6723.33
21Ankit Kumar YadavDhanusha Red3737.0020.59
22Sonu YadavDhanusha Red3110.333.23

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error