PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Himanshu DuttaDhanusha Blue3945447.00156.67
2Milan Bibhuti MishraDhanusha Red3352711.67102.94
3Ali Akbar AnsariDhanusha Red31286242.67104.07
4Chandan Yadav ADhanusha Red3997733.00100.00
5Ranjit YadavDhanusha Yellow3706135.0065.42
6Manoj MandalDhanusha Blue217178.50121.43
7Suyoj PanditDhanusha Blue215127.5040.54

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error