PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Himanshu DuttaDhanusha Blue3945447.00156.67
2Ali Akbar AnsariDhanusha Red31286242.67104.07
3Ranjit YadavDhanusha Yellow3706135.0065.42
4Chandan Yadav ADhanusha Red3997733.00100.00
5Rahul PaswanDhanusha Red3776625.6753.47
6Prashant Kumar ThakurDhanusha Yellow2303015.0057.69
7Rajaul MustafaDhanusha Yellow3391913.0066.10
8Sajan YadavDhanusha Yellow3261213.0037.68
9Milan Bibhuti MishraDhanusha Red3352711.67102.94
10Subham OjhaDhanusha Yellow3341811.3329.82
11Parshuram YadavDhanusha Green3321610.6757.14
12Avinash ThakurDhanusha Green3312410.3364.58
13Aayan AkramDhanusha Yellow3301410.0060.00
14Dipak YadavDhanusha Blue3201810.0033.33
15Rahul SahDhanusha Green2999.0075.00
16Aniket YadavDhanusha Blue326138.6735.62
17Manoj MandalDhanusha Blue217178.50121.43
18Hari Shankar SahDhanusha Green217108.5085.00
19Nitish YadavDhanusha Yellow2888.0080.00
20Suyoj PanditDhanusha Blue215127.5040.54
21Ankit Kumar YadavDhanusha Red3737.0020.59
22Kirshna Mohan SahDhanusha Red318176.0094.74
23Krishna Kumar YadavDhanusha Red212106.0037.50
24Basudev YadavDhanusha Blue211115.50110.00
25Abnit RoyDhanusha Red316125.3351.61
26Ravi Kumar ThakurDhanusha Green31484.6723.33
27Umang KarnDhanusha Green31254.0031.58
28Aayush YadavDhanusha Blue2874.0042.11
29Chandan Yadav BDhanusha Red3444.0066.67
30Avanish NidhiDhanusha Green3753.5030.43
31Mohit ChaudharyDhanusha Green2773.5028.00
32Rup Narayan RautDhanusha Red3983.0045.00
33Rohan YadavDhanusha Green2663.0060.00
34Alok Kumar MandalDhanusha Yellow3653.0037.50
35Saroj AnandDhanusha Green3882.6780.00
36Subhash SinghDhanusha Green3542.5071.43
37Sadik RazaDhanusha Blue2532.5031.25
38Abjit MandalDhanusha Red3772.3333.33
39Ravi SahDhanusha Yellow2442.0036.36
40Aasik YadavDhanusha Yellow2331.5025.00
41Pradeep MandalDhanusha Yellow2331.5016.67
42Sani MandalDhanusha Green3221.0018.18
43Dinesh Kumar YadavDhanusha Blue2111.0012.50
44Asraf MansuriDhanusha Yellow2110.5020.00
45Sonu YadavDhanusha Red3110.333.23

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error