PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Chandan Yadav ADhanusha Red3997733.00100.00
2Rahul PaswanDhanusha Red3776625.6753.47
3Ali Akbar AnsariDhanusha Red31286242.67104.07
4Ranjit YadavDhanusha Yellow3706135.0065.42
5Himanshu DuttaDhanusha Blue3945447.00156.67
6Prashant Kumar ThakurDhanusha Yellow2303015.0057.69
7Milan Bibhuti MishraDhanusha Red3352711.67102.94
8Avinash ThakurDhanusha Green3312410.3364.58
9Rajaul MustafaDhanusha Yellow3391913.0066.10
10Subham OjhaDhanusha Yellow3341811.3329.82
11Dipak YadavDhanusha Blue3201810.0033.33
12Kirshna Mohan SahDhanusha Red318176.0094.74
13Manoj MandalDhanusha Blue217178.50121.43
14Parshuram YadavDhanusha Green3321610.6757.14
15Aayan AkramDhanusha Yellow3301410.0060.00
16Aniket YadavDhanusha Blue326138.6735.62
17Sajan YadavDhanusha Yellow3261213.0037.68
18Abnit RoyDhanusha Red316125.3351.61
19Suyoj PanditDhanusha Blue215127.5040.54
20Basudev YadavDhanusha Blue211115.50110.00
21Hari Shankar SahDhanusha Green217108.5085.00
22Krishna Kumar YadavDhanusha Red212106.0037.50
23Rahul SahDhanusha Green2999.0075.00
24Ravi Kumar ThakurDhanusha Green31484.6723.33
25Rup Narayan RautDhanusha Red3983.0045.00
26Saroj AnandDhanusha Green3882.6780.00
27Nitish YadavDhanusha Yellow2888.0080.00
28Aayush YadavDhanusha Blue2874.0042.11
29Abjit MandalDhanusha Red3772.3333.33
30Mohit ChaudharyDhanusha Green2773.5028.00
31Rohan YadavDhanusha Green2663.0060.00
32Umang KarnDhanusha Green31254.0031.58
33Avanish NidhiDhanusha Green3753.5030.43
34Alok Kumar MandalDhanusha Yellow3653.0037.50
35Subhash SinghDhanusha Green3542.5071.43
36Chandan Yadav BDhanusha Red3444.0066.67
37Ravi SahDhanusha Yellow2442.0036.36
38Ankit Kumar YadavDhanusha Red3737.0020.59
39Sadik RazaDhanusha Blue2532.5031.25
40Aasik YadavDhanusha Yellow2331.5025.00
41Pradeep MandalDhanusha Yellow2331.5016.67
42Sani MandalDhanusha Green3221.0018.18
43Asraf MansuriDhanusha Yellow2110.5020.00
44Dinesh Kumar YadavDhanusha Blue2111.0012.50
45Sonu YadavDhanusha Red3110.333.23

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error