PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DHANUSHA - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Ali Akbar AnsariDhanusha Red31286242.67104.07
2Chandan Yadav ADhanusha Red3997733.00100.00
3Himanshu DuttaDhanusha Blue3945447.00156.67
4Ranjit YadavDhanusha Yellow3706135.0065.42
5Rahul PaswanDhanusha Red3776625.6753.47
6Rajaul MustafaDhanusha Yellow3391913.0066.10
7Prashant Kumar ThakurDhanusha Yellow2303015.0057.69
8Parshuram YadavDhanusha Green3321610.6757.14
9Milan Bibhuti MishraDhanusha Red3352711.67102.94
10Subham OjhaDhanusha Yellow3341811.3329.82
11Avinash ThakurDhanusha Green3312410.3364.58
12Aniket YadavDhanusha Blue326138.6735.62
13Aayan AkramDhanusha Yellow3301410.0060.00
14Sajan YadavDhanusha Yellow3261213.0037.68
15Dipak YadavDhanusha Blue3201810.0033.33
16Hari Shankar SahDhanusha Green217108.5085.00
17Kirshna Mohan SahDhanusha Red318176.0094.74
18Manoj MandalDhanusha Blue217178.50121.43
19Abnit RoyDhanusha Red316125.3351.61
20Krishna Kumar YadavDhanusha Red212106.0037.50
21Basudev YadavDhanusha Blue211115.50110.00
22Rahul SahDhanusha Green2999.0075.00
23Saroj AnandDhanusha Green3882.6780.00
24Nitish YadavDhanusha Yellow2888.0080.00
25Suyoj PanditDhanusha Blue215127.5040.54
26Ravi Kumar ThakurDhanusha Green31484.6723.33
27Umang KarnDhanusha Green31254.0031.58
28Rup Narayan RautDhanusha Red3983.0045.00
29Aayush YadavDhanusha Blue2874.0042.11
30Abjit MandalDhanusha Red3772.3333.33
31Avanish NidhiDhanusha Green3753.5030.43
32Mohit ChaudharyDhanusha Green2773.5028.00
33Rohan YadavDhanusha Green2663.0060.00
34Alok Kumar MandalDhanusha Yellow3653.0037.50
35Subhash SinghDhanusha Green3542.5071.43
36Ravi SahDhanusha Yellow2442.0036.36

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error