PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Pawan Bahadur ThapaChitwan Blue320114867.00131.37
2Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
3Robin SharmaChitwan Red315411677.00117.56
4Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
5Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
6Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
7Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
8Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61
9Hanock PurjaChitwan Green3624520.6764.58
10Uma Shanker YadavChitwan Yellow3623720.6758.49
11Aadarsh DulalChitwan Blue3614020.3362.24
12Abhishek YadavChitwan Blue3603920.00109.09
13Bibash NeupaneChitwan Red3583819.3347.15
14Dipesh ShresthaChitwan Red3532317.67143.24
15Dipesh Kunwar ChhetriChitwan Blue3532417.6771.62
16Pratik ShresthaChitwan Blue3512117.0089.47
17Vikal Kumar GuptaChitwan Green3502616.6764.94
18Jay Prakash KushwahaChitwan Red3453715.0043.69
19Roshan GiriChitwan Green3392213.0081.25
20Nishant MainaliChitwan Blue3351717.50112.90
21Sandesh SubediChitwan Yellow3351817.5059.32
22Pradip Prasad YadavChitwan Green2333016.5068.75
23Mandeep BaralChitwan Blue3313010.3375.61
24Avinash ChapagainChitwan Green3291729.00126.09
25Ram Krishna KarkiChitwan Red329149.6737.66
26Abhishek GautamChitwan Yellow326238.6753.06
27Abhimanyu PatelChitwan Red12626–60.47
28Bineet NeupaneChitwan Red325248.3389.29
29Nikesh GurungChitwan Red323117.6733.82
30Gautam K.CChitwan Green2222211.0091.67
31Sangharsha PoudelChitwan Yellow319126.3350.00
32Saugat DhakalChitwan Green31896.0042.86
33Shirish RakhalChitwan Yellow316105.3331.37
34Rahul Kumar ShahChitwan Green315115.0030.00
35Chandan ThakurChitwan Blue213136.5086.67
36Dilip PatelChitwan Red31394.3334.21
37Kishor Prasad PokhrelChitwan Blue2119–64.71
38Aagaman GautamChitwan Red21075.0040.00
39Suraj RimalChitwan Yellow31055.0030.30
40Bidhan NeupaneChitwan Blue188–47.06
41Rishik Kumar RoyChitwan Yellow1666.00120.00
42Darshil SharmaChitwan Green2552.5083.33
43Naresh PradhanChitwan Yellow2552.5050.00
44Arjun BhattaraiChitwan Blue3541.6738.46
45Shashwat GhimireChitwan Yellow3331.5013.64
46Nidar TiwariChitwan Red2221.0066.67

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error