PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
2Robin SharmaChitwan Red315411677.00117.56
3Pawan Bahadur ThapaChitwan Blue320114867.00131.37
4Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
5Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
6Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
7Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
8Avinash ChapagainChitwan Green3291729.00126.09
9Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61
10Hanock PurjaChitwan Green3624520.6764.58
11Uma Shanker YadavChitwan Yellow3623720.6758.49
12Aadarsh DulalChitwan Blue3614020.3362.24
13Abhishek YadavChitwan Blue3603920.00109.09
14Bibash NeupaneChitwan Red3583819.3347.15
15Dipesh ShresthaChitwan Red3532317.67143.24
16Dipesh Kunwar ChhetriChitwan Blue3532417.6771.62
17Nishant MainaliChitwan Blue3351717.50112.90
18Sandesh SubediChitwan Yellow3351817.5059.32
19Pratik ShresthaChitwan Blue3512117.0089.47
20Vikal Kumar GuptaChitwan Green3502616.6764.94
21Pradip Prasad YadavChitwan Green2333016.5068.75
22Jay Prakash KushwahaChitwan Red3453715.0043.69
23Roshan GiriChitwan Green3392213.0081.25
24Gautam K.CChitwan Green2222211.0091.67
25Mandeep BaralChitwan Blue3313010.3375.61
26Ram Krishna KarkiChitwan Red329149.6737.66
27Abhishek GautamChitwan Yellow326238.6753.06
28Bineet NeupaneChitwan Red325248.3389.29
29Nikesh GurungChitwan Red323117.6733.82
30Chandan ThakurChitwan Blue213136.5086.67
31Sangharsha PoudelChitwan Yellow319126.3350.00
32Saugat DhakalChitwan Green31896.0042.86
33Shirish RakhalChitwan Yellow316105.3331.37
34Rahul Kumar ShahChitwan Green315115.0030.00
35Aagaman GautamChitwan Red21075.0040.00
36Suraj RimalChitwan Yellow31055.0030.30
37Dilip PatelChitwan Red31394.3334.21
38Darshil SharmaChitwan Green2552.5083.33
39Naresh PradhanChitwan Yellow2552.5050.00
40Arjun BhattaraiChitwan Blue3541.6738.46
41Shashwat GhimireChitwan Yellow3331.5013.64
42Nidar TiwariChitwan Red2221.0066.67

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error