PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Dipesh ShresthaChitwan Red3532317.67143.24
2Pawan Bahadur ThapaChitwan Blue320114867.00131.37
3Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
4Robin SharmaChitwan Red315411677.00117.56
5Nishant MainaliChitwan Blue3351717.50112.90
6Abhishek YadavChitwan Blue3603920.00109.09
7Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61
8Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
9Pratik ShresthaChitwan Blue3512117.0089.47
10Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
11Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
12Roshan GiriChitwan Green3392213.0081.25
13Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
14Mandeep BaralChitwan Blue3313010.3375.61
15Dipesh Kunwar ChhetriChitwan Blue3532417.6771.62
16Pradip Prasad YadavChitwan Green2333016.5068.75
17Vikal Kumar GuptaChitwan Green3502616.6764.94
18Hanock PurjaChitwan Green3624520.6764.58
19Aadarsh DulalChitwan Blue3614020.3362.24
20Abhimanyu PatelChitwan Red12626–60.47
21Sandesh SubediChitwan Yellow3351817.5059.32
22Uma Shanker YadavChitwan Yellow3623720.6758.49
23Abhishek GautamChitwan Yellow326238.6753.06
24Sangharsha PoudelChitwan Yellow319126.3350.00
25Bibash NeupaneChitwan Red3583819.3347.15
26Jay Prakash KushwahaChitwan Red3453715.0043.69
27Saugat DhakalChitwan Green31896.0042.86
28Ram Krishna KarkiChitwan Red329149.6737.66
29Dilip PatelChitwan Red31394.3334.21
30Nikesh GurungChitwan Red323117.6733.82
31Shirish RakhalChitwan Yellow316105.3331.37
32Suraj RimalChitwan Yellow31055.0030.30
33Rahul Kumar ShahChitwan Green315115.0030.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error