PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
2Robin SharmaChitwan Red315411677.00117.56
3Pawan Bahadur ThapaChitwan Blue320114867.00131.37
4Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61
5Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
6Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
7Abhishek YadavChitwan Blue3603920.00109.09
8Avinash ChapagainChitwan Green3291729.00126.09
9Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
10Dipesh ShresthaChitwan Red3532317.67143.24
11Pratik ShresthaChitwan Blue3512117.0089.47
12Sandesh SubediChitwan Yellow3351817.5059.32
13Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
14Hanock PurjaChitwan Green3624520.6764.58
15Vikal Kumar GuptaChitwan Green3502616.6764.94
16Roshan GiriChitwan Green3392213.0081.25
17Nishant MainaliChitwan Blue3351717.50112.90
18Bineet NeupaneChitwan Red325248.3389.29
19Gautam K.CChitwan Green2222211.0091.67
20Chandan ThakurChitwan Blue213136.5086.67
21Rishik Kumar RoyChitwan Yellow1666.00120.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error