PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
2Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
3Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
4Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
5Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
6Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error