PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Pawan Bahadur ThapaChitwan Blue320114867.00131.37
2Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
3Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
4Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
5Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
6Robin SharmaChitwan Red315411677.00117.56
7Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
8Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61
9Uma Shanker YadavChitwan Yellow3623720.6758.49
10Aadarsh DulalChitwan Blue3614020.3362.24
11Bibash NeupaneChitwan Red3583819.3347.15
12Dipesh Kunwar ChhetriChitwan Blue3532417.6771.62
13Hanock PurjaChitwan Green3624520.6764.58
14Dipesh ShresthaChitwan Red3532317.67143.24
15Vikal Kumar GuptaChitwan Green3502616.6764.94
16Abhishek YadavChitwan Blue3603920.00109.09
17Jay Prakash KushwahaChitwan Red3453715.0043.69
18Pratik ShresthaChitwan Blue3512117.0089.47
19Roshan GiriChitwan Green3392213.0081.25
20Nishant MainaliChitwan Blue3351717.50112.90
21Pradip Prasad YadavChitwan Green2333016.5068.75
22Mandeep BaralChitwan Blue3313010.3375.61
23Sandesh SubediChitwan Yellow3351817.5059.32
24Abhimanyu PatelChitwan Red12626–60.47
25Abhishek GautamChitwan Yellow326238.6753.06
26Bineet NeupaneChitwan Red325248.3389.29
27Sangharsha PoudelChitwan Yellow319126.3350.00
28Shirish RakhalChitwan Yellow316105.3331.37
29Rahul Kumar ShahChitwan Green315115.0030.00
30Avinash ChapagainChitwan Green3291729.00126.09
31Nikesh GurungChitwan Red323117.6733.82
32Gautam K.CChitwan Green2222211.0091.67
33Bidhan NeupaneChitwan Blue188–47.06
34Ram Krishna KarkiChitwan Red329149.6737.66
35Saugat DhakalChitwan Green31896.0042.86
36Kishor Prasad PokhrelChitwan Blue2119–64.71
37Aagaman GautamChitwan Red21075.0040.00
38Suraj RimalChitwan Yellow31055.0030.30
39Darshil SharmaChitwan Green2552.5083.33
40Naresh PradhanChitwan Yellow2552.5050.00
41Arjun BhattaraiChitwan Blue3541.6738.46

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error