PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - CHITWAN - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Pawan Bahadur ThapaChitwan Blue320114867.00131.37
2Robin SharmaChitwan Red315411677.00117.56
3Shuvam Raj DhunganaChitwan Green31487649.3377.89
4Prashant MahatChitwan Yellow31047634.6789.66
5Roshan JhaChitwan Yellow31687556.00122.63
6Krijan GurungChitwan Red312374123.0081.46
7Daniel GurungChitwan Blue3866928.67103.61
8Arya MahatoChitwan Green3995233.0083.19
9Hanock PurjaChitwan Green3624520.6764.58
10Aadarsh DulalChitwan Blue3614020.3362.24
11Abhishek YadavChitwan Blue3603920.00109.09
12Bibash NeupaneChitwan Red3583819.3347.15
13Uma Shanker YadavChitwan Yellow3623720.6758.49
14Jay Prakash KushwahaChitwan Red3453715.0043.69
15Pradip Prasad YadavChitwan Green2333016.5068.75
16Mandeep BaralChitwan Blue3313010.3375.61
17Vikal Kumar GuptaChitwan Green3502616.6764.94
18Abhimanyu PatelChitwan Red12626–60.47
19Dipesh Kunwar ChhetriChitwan Blue3532417.6771.62
20Bineet NeupaneChitwan Red325248.3389.29
21Dipesh ShresthaChitwan Red3532317.67143.24
22Abhishek GautamChitwan Yellow326238.6753.06
23Roshan GiriChitwan Green3392213.0081.25
24Gautam K.CChitwan Green2222211.0091.67
25Pratik ShresthaChitwan Blue3512117.0089.47
26Sandesh SubediChitwan Yellow3351817.5059.32
27Nishant MainaliChitwan Blue3351717.50112.90
28Avinash ChapagainChitwan Green3291729.00126.09
29Ram Krishna KarkiChitwan Red329149.6737.66
30Chandan ThakurChitwan Blue213136.5086.67
31Sangharsha PoudelChitwan Yellow319126.3350.00
32Nikesh GurungChitwan Red323117.6733.82
33Rahul Kumar ShahChitwan Green315115.0030.00
34Shirish RakhalChitwan Yellow316105.3331.37
35Saugat DhakalChitwan Green31896.0042.86
36Dilip PatelChitwan Red31394.3334.21
37Kishor Prasad PokhrelChitwan Blue2119–64.71
38Bidhan NeupaneChitwan Blue188–47.06
39Aagaman GautamChitwan Red21075.0040.00
40Rishik Kumar RoyChitwan Yellow1666.00120.00
41Suraj RimalChitwan Yellow31055.0030.30
42Darshil SharmaChitwan Green2552.5083.33
43Naresh PradhanChitwan Yellow2552.5050.00
44Arjun BhattaraiChitwan Blue3541.6738.46
45Shashwat GhimireChitwan Yellow3331.5013.64
46Nidar TiwariChitwan Red2221.0066.67

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error