PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Mohan KhatriDang Red41208340.00126.32
2Bir Bdr GhartiDang Blue4876221.7553.05
3Hemraj SapkotaDang Green3745037.00112.12
4Sumit BudhathokiDang Blue4653216.2592.86
5Khagendra RawalDang Blue4491916.33108.89
6Bijay DangiDang Blue4473011.7572.31
7Narjeet KhadkaDang Blue4411810.2557.75
8Raj Kumar KumalDang Yellow3391913.00114.71
9Dinesh BoharaDang Green3353017.5083.33
10Tul Bdr ThapaDang Green2343417.0057.63
11Manoj PunDang Yellow3341311.3377.27
12Shishir DcDang Yellow329169.6747.54
13Kishan BharatiDang Yellow327149.0042.19
14Rohit DangiDang Red426126.5035.14
15Subham KhanalDang Blue424146.0046.15
16Ratan ThapaDang Red422135.5045.83
17Abhishek BishwokarmaDang Red422185.5044.00
18Danish AnsariDang Red321147.0031.82
19Nirmal BasnetDang Yellow2202010.0068.97
20Samip PaudelDang Blue420155.0060.61
21Prince ThapaDang Green319136.3357.58
22Sujal OliDang Red418136.0046.15
23Dhiraj KcDang Yellow316105.3334.04
24Hemraj SunarDang Red41674.0047.06
25Pramish PokhrelDang Green21587.5060.00
26Himal DevkotaDang Red41595.0036.59
27Samir AcharyaDang Red41583.7524.59
28Yogeshwor KuwarDang Blue41294.0036.36
29Govind LamshalDang Green21175.5037.93
30John OliDang Green31183.6731.43
31Sandip ThapaDang Green210105.0037.04
32Ricky PunDang Blue41063.3324.39
33Amrit GhartiDang Red1999.0056.25
34Manoj KCDang Yellow3953.0036.00
35Nitesh SharmaDang Blue4952.2533.33
36Arpan SenturyDang Green3632.0018.75
37Dakshya ThakuriDang Red4651.5035.29
38Suman KcDang Green144–200.00
39Karan GmDang Green2333.0030.00
40Navin PokhrelDang Green1333.0010.34
41Krishna KunwarDang Yellow3331.0012.50
42Birendra PariyarDang Yellow3222.0011.11
43Poshan PaudelDang Yellow3221.008.33

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error