PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Mohan KhatriDang Red41208340.00126.32
2Raj Kumar KumalDang Yellow3391913.00114.71
3Hemraj SapkotaDang Green3745037.00112.12
4Khagendra RawalDang Blue4491916.33108.89
5Sumit BudhathokiDang Blue4653216.2592.86
6Dinesh BoharaDang Green3353017.5083.33
7Manoj PunDang Yellow3341311.3377.27
8Bijay DangiDang Blue4473011.7572.31
9Samip PaudelDang Blue420155.0060.61
10Narjeet KhadkaDang Blue4411810.2557.75
11Tul Bdr ThapaDang Green2343417.0057.63
12Prince ThapaDang Green319136.3357.58
13Bir Bdr GhartiDang Blue4876221.7553.05
14Shishir DcDang Yellow329169.6747.54
15Hemraj SunarDang Red41674.0047.06
16Subham KhanalDang Blue424146.0046.15
17Sujal OliDang Red418136.0046.15
18Ratan ThapaDang Red422135.5045.83
19Abhishek BishwokarmaDang Red422185.5044.00
20Kishan BharatiDang Yellow327149.0042.19
21Himal DevkotaDang Red41595.0036.59
22Yogeshwor KuwarDang Blue41294.0036.36
23Rohit DangiDang Red426126.5035.14
24Dhiraj KcDang Yellow316105.3334.04
25Danish AnsariDang Red321147.0031.82
26John OliDang Green31183.6731.43
27Samir AcharyaDang Red41583.7524.59
28Ricky PunDang Blue41063.3324.39
29Arpan SenturyDang Green3632.0018.75

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error