PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Mohan KhatriDang Red41208340.00126.32
2Raj Kumar KumalDang Yellow3391913.00114.71
3Khagendra RawalDang Blue4491916.33108.89
4Bir Bdr GhartiDang Blue4876221.7553.05
5Pramish PokhrelDang Green21587.5060.00
6Hemraj SapkotaDang Green3745037.00112.12
7Tul Bdr ThapaDang Green2343417.0057.63
8Nirmal BasnetDang Yellow2202010.0068.97
9Sujal OliDang Red418136.0046.15

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error