PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Mohan KhatriDang Red41208340.00126.32
2Bir Bdr GhartiDang Blue4876221.7553.05
3Hemraj SapkotaDang Green3745037.00112.12
4Tul Bdr ThapaDang Green2343417.0057.63
5Sumit BudhathokiDang Blue4653216.2592.86
6Bijay DangiDang Blue4473011.7572.31
7Dinesh BoharaDang Green3353017.5083.33
8Nirmal BasnetDang Yellow2202010.0068.97
9Khagendra RawalDang Blue4491916.33108.89
10Raj Kumar KumalDang Yellow3391913.00114.71
11Narjeet KhadkaDang Blue4411810.2557.75
12Abhishek BishwokarmaDang Red422185.5044.00
13Shishir DcDang Yellow329169.6747.54
14Samip PaudelDang Blue420155.0060.61
15Kishan BharatiDang Yellow327149.0042.19
16Subham KhanalDang Blue424146.0046.15
17Danish AnsariDang Red321147.0031.82
18Manoj PunDang Yellow3341311.3377.27
19Ratan ThapaDang Red422135.5045.83
20Prince ThapaDang Green319136.3357.58
21Sujal OliDang Red418136.0046.15
22Rohit DangiDang Red426126.5035.14
23Dhiraj KcDang Yellow316105.3334.04
24Sandip ThapaDang Green210105.0037.04
25Himal DevkotaDang Red41595.0036.59
26Yogeshwor KuwarDang Blue41294.0036.36
27Amrit GhartiDang Red1999.0056.25
28Pramish PokhrelDang Green21587.5060.00
29Samir AcharyaDang Red41583.7524.59
30John OliDang Green31183.6731.43
31Hemraj SunarDang Red41674.0047.06
32Govind LamshalDang Green21175.5037.93
33Ricky PunDang Blue41063.3324.39
34Manoj KCDang Yellow3953.0036.00
35Nitesh SharmaDang Blue4952.2533.33
36Dakshya ThakuriDang Red4651.5035.29
37Suman KcDang Green144–200.00
38Arpan SenturyDang Green3632.0018.75
39Karan GmDang Green2333.0030.00
40Krishna KunwarDang Yellow3331.0012.50
41Navin PokhrelDang Green1333.0010.34
42Birendra PariyarDang Yellow3222.0011.11
43Poshan PaudelDang Yellow3221.008.33

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error