PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Mohan KhatriDang Red41208340.00126.32
2Hemraj SapkotaDang Green3745037.00112.12
3Bir Bdr GhartiDang Blue4876221.7553.05
4Dinesh BoharaDang Green3353017.5083.33
5Tul Bdr ThapaDang Green2343417.0057.63
6Khagendra RawalDang Blue4491916.33108.89
7Sumit BudhathokiDang Blue4653216.2592.86
8Raj Kumar KumalDang Yellow3391913.00114.71
9Bijay DangiDang Blue4473011.7572.31
10Manoj PunDang Yellow3341311.3377.27
11Narjeet KhadkaDang Blue4411810.2557.75
12Nirmal BasnetDang Yellow2202010.0068.97
13Shishir DcDang Yellow329169.6747.54
14Kishan BharatiDang Yellow327149.0042.19
15Pramish PokhrelDang Green21587.5060.00
16Danish AnsariDang Red321147.0031.82
17Rohit DangiDang Red426126.5035.14
18Prince ThapaDang Green319136.3357.58
19Subham KhanalDang Blue424146.0046.15
20Sujal OliDang Red418136.0046.15
21Ratan ThapaDang Red422135.5045.83
22Abhishek BishwokarmaDang Red422185.5044.00
23Govind LamshalDang Green21175.5037.93
24Dhiraj KcDang Yellow316105.3334.04
25Samip PaudelDang Blue420155.0060.61
26Himal DevkotaDang Red41595.0036.59
27Sandip ThapaDang Green210105.0037.04
28Hemraj SunarDang Red41674.0047.06
29Yogeshwor KuwarDang Blue41294.0036.36
30Samir AcharyaDang Red41583.7524.59
31John OliDang Green31183.6731.43
32Ricky PunDang Blue41063.3324.39
33Manoj KCDang Yellow3953.0036.00
34Karan GmDang Green2333.0030.00
35Nitesh SharmaDang Blue4952.2533.33
36Arpan SenturyDang Green3632.0018.75
37Birendra PariyarDang Yellow3222.0011.11
38Dakshya ThakuriDang Red4651.5035.29
39Krishna KunwarDang Yellow3331.0012.50
40Poshan PaudelDang Yellow3221.008.33

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error