PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - DANG - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Mohan KhatriDang Red41208340.00126.32
2Hemraj SapkotaDang Green3745037.00112.12
3Bir Bdr GhartiDang Blue4876221.7553.05
4Sumit BudhathokiDang Blue4653216.2592.86
5Bijay DangiDang Blue4473011.7572.31
6Manoj PunDang Yellow3341311.3377.27
7Khagendra RawalDang Blue4491916.33108.89
8Dinesh BoharaDang Green3353017.5083.33
9Shishir DcDang Yellow329169.6747.54
10Kishan BharatiDang Yellow327149.0042.19
11Narjeet KhadkaDang Blue4411810.2557.75
12Subham KhanalDang Blue424146.0046.15
13Ratan ThapaDang Red422135.5045.83
14Abhishek BishwokarmaDang Red422185.5044.00
15Prince ThapaDang Green319136.3357.58
16Tul Bdr ThapaDang Green2343417.0057.63
17Samip PaudelDang Blue420155.0060.61
18Dhiraj KcDang Yellow316105.3334.04
19Himal DevkotaDang Red41595.0036.59
20John OliDang Green31183.6731.43
21Raj Kumar KumalDang Yellow3391913.00114.71
22Rohit DangiDang Red426126.5035.14
23Danish AnsariDang Red321147.0031.82
24Nirmal BasnetDang Yellow2202010.0068.97
25Yogeshwor KuwarDang Blue41294.0036.36
26Govind LamshalDang Green21175.5037.93
27Amrit GhartiDang Red1999.0056.25
28Suman KcDang Green144–200.00

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error