PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - BHAKTAPUR

PM CUP MEN'S DISTRICT SELECTION - BHAKTAPUR - 2026

#PlayerInnsRunsHSAvgSR
1Ringzin LamaInachopasa Cricket Club324814882.67124.00
2Shivam TiwariBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center31736857.67131.06
3Subash KhatriInachopasa Cricket Club31566052.0097.50
4Bishal DevkotaBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3873729.0083.65
5Aakash Kumar SahInachopasa Cricket Club3632921.0049.22
6Injamamul HakBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center3816127.0054.73
7Priyanshu JhaBhaktapur Cricket Center3633621.0074.12
8Shaurav SakhakarmiBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3602120.00109.09
9Srijal DhamiBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center3573919.0075.00
10Anup ShresthaInachopasa Cricket Club3574519.0055.88
11Mahesh BoharaBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3512317.0094.44
12Sagar GhimireBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3433814.33110.26
13Krish KarkiInachopasa Cricket Club3574119.0077.03
14Pawan Raj SigdelBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center3574219.0070.37
15Sadeep KarkiBhaktapur Cricket Center3512917.0067.11
16Gaurab Mani PalInachopasa Cricket Club3392013.0097.50
17Bibek YadavInachopasa Cricket Club3575419.0067.86
18Sandesh Jung KarkiBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3392713.0075.00
19Rajdip AcharyaBhaktapur Cricket Center3392719.5055.71
20Sangam NeupaneBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center1212121.00123.53
21Shreeraj Bir ShresthaBhaktapur Cricket Center3532817.6741.73
22Satyam ShahBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3391719.5037.86
23Sakriya Pratap KarkiBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association3371918.5086.05
24Ayush ShakyaBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association22617–89.66
25Rohit SharmaInachopasa Cricket Club325138.3386.21
26Manish BhandariBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center318156.0069.23
27Gaurav PaudelBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association317175.6745.95
28Suranjan Malla ThakuriBhaktapur Cricket Center319136.3338.78
29Dinesh Singh KunwarBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center318129.0030.51
30Binod TamangBhaktapur Cricket Center31585.0055.56
31Trishan ChaulagainBhaktapur Cricket Center314114.6741.18
32Aashis AdhikariBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center313124.3336.11
33Dhirendra BasnetBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association1111111.00110.00
34Avinash BashyalInachopasa Cricket Club3311910.3373.81
35Dipen HaleyoBhaktapur Cricket Center216128.0051.61
36Robin BhattBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center215147.5057.69
37Karan SkBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center31254.0033.33
38Aresh KunwarBhaktapur Cricket Excellence Center312114.0025.53
39Bishal Shah KanuBhaktapur Cricket Center31093.3352.63
40Manohar Kumar YadavInachopasa Cricket Club3767.00116.67
41Swornim PoudelBhaktapur Cricket Center3753.5050.00
42Bhupendra AcharyaBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association1666.0075.00
43Jeshan AdhikariInachopasa Cricket Club1666.0042.86
44Aakash GuptaBhaktapur Municipal Cricket Association1555.00100.00
45Krishna MalashiBhaktapur Cricket Center3545.0026.32

Figures from Cricket Association of Nepal scorecards. How we compile them · Report an error